?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006, 08:43 pm
for anja (piccie)

anja asks, anja receives:

i'm even smiling sorta!

hahaha. you know all of us are camsluts, hahaha. :)

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 08:52 pm (UTC)
anja

Thank you, Miss Cleavage. :D You look smashing. :)

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 08:55 pm (UTC)
somabish: HAHAHA

you just made me blush - i totally didn't notice the boob-smoosh - i believe that's a first for me online, hahahahaaaa!

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 08:56 pm (UTC)
anja: Re: HAHAHA

Awww, don't blush. You look GREAT!
Red is such a good colour on you.

(O så sjunger man nånting... :D *Latterkrampe*)

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 08:59 pm (UTC)
somabish: Re: HAHAHA

*snort* heeeeeeeee!

(haha, ever since i discovered red suits me, i buy either black.. or red... hahahah. hey, it's better than All Black, All the Time!)

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 09:01 pm (UTC)
anja: Re: HAHAHA

I have no idea what suits me, so I buy Everything In Every Colour. :S

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 09:05 pm (UTC)
somabish: Re: HAHAHA

EVERYTHING SUITS YOU! :P :D hehehehe!

i especially like you in all shades of blue, especially really bright blue, but hot pink us also awesome. however, as is evident by all your gorgeous pictures... like we say in sweden: allt klär en skönhet! :)

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 09:07 pm (UTC)
anja: Re: HAHAHA

But I don't have yellow eyes. You win. :D

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 09:11 pm (UTC)
somabish: Re: HAHAHA

hahaha, frrr! guess what, there's a lady at work who has even more yellow eyes than i do! it totally freaks me out because, uh, well, -i- never see people with yellow eyes. unfortunately she also has a lot of yellow tones in her skin so it doesn't really, i don't know, work, but i can now sort of see why i've gotten so many comments from strangers because it can look really weird. hahaha, i should make a O RLY jennie style icon to go with your cat! ;)

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 09:12 pm (UTC)
anja: YES

Your yellow eyes are SO pretty and suit your face so well.
But YES YOU SHOULD MAKE AN O RLY JENNIE.
You should do the pose. :D
YES YES YES. I VOTE FOR THIS. *Votes*

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 09:13 pm (UTC)
somabish: Re: YES

HAHAHA! hangon!! *runs into bathroom* dunno if i can do the face, but whenever i use a flash it'll turn my eyes crazy yellow, hehe! hangon!

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 09:16 pm (UTC)
anja: Re: YES

YAY! :D :D :D

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 09:52 pm (UTC)
kornrd

Looking smashing there J!

Sat, Jun. 3rd, 2006 10:07 pm (UTC)
somabish: thank you!

hee!